Laatste Uitslagen

Zondag 21 september
Thuis Tijd               Uit
Odiliapeel 1 0-0 Ruwaard 1
FC Schadewijk 2 1-4 Odiliapeel 2
HVCH 15 1-1 Odiliapeel 3
Odiliapeel 4 5-4 Erp 9
Odiliapeel VR 1    
Zaterdag 20 september
Handel Veteranen afg. Odiliapeel Veteranen
Odiliapeel A1 0-3 Toxandria A1
DAW B3 6-2 Odiliapeel B1
Odiliapeel C1    
Odiliapeel D1 2-8 Festilent D2
Odiliapeel E1 10-2 Sambeek E1
De Zwaluw E3 0-19 Odiliapeel E2
Odiliapeel F1 5-1 DSV F2
Odiliapeel Mini F    
 
 

Bestuur


Bestuur:
Voorzitter Jurgen van Gerwen voorzitter@rksvodiliapeel.nl
Secretaris Wim Althuizen secretaris@rksvodiliapeel.nl
Penningmeester Dirk Opsteen penningmeester@rksvodiliapeel.nl
Wedstrijdsecretaris Aron de Groot  
Ledenadministratie Mark den Otter  
Accommodatie Lion van Lankveld  
PR Jeanne van Daal  
     


Ereleden en Leden van Verdienste:
Erevoorzitter Berry Kerkhof
Erelid Gerrit Hermans
  Adriaan Raijmakers
  Harrie van Helvoort
  Jo Rooijendijk
  Wim van Ras
  Piet van den Bogaart
  Lambèrt Rooijendijk   +
Lid van Verdienste Tinie van Deursen
  Miet Vogels
  Harrie van Deursen
  Lion van Lankveld
  Rien Seijkens   +
  Frenk van de Laar
  Corrie van Ras   +


Jeugdcommissie:

Wedstrijdsecretaris Pierre Raijmakers
Lid Bob van de Wijngaard
  Kamiel de Jager
  Arie Noijen
Toernooicommissie Petra Waals
  Marc de Groot
Pierre Raijmakers
Afgevaardigde bestuur Wim Althuizen                  


Evenementen/jeugdactiviteitencommissie (ec@rksvodiliapeel.nl):
 Lid Kamiel de Jager (jeugd)
  Wick van Berlo (jeugd)
   
  Niek Rovers (jeugd)
  Vacature (jeugd)
  Jeffrey de Vocht
  Bart de Bruin
  Mitch van de Burgt
Afgevaardigde bestuur Mark den Otter                 


Sponsorcommissie (sc@rksvodiliapeel.nl):
Lid Daan Janssen
Afgevaardigde bestuur Jeanne van Daal
   

Beheercommissie (bc@rksvodiliapeel.nl):
Lid Geri van Veghel
  Emiel Verkuijlen
Guido Huggers
Gert-Jan van den Bosch
  Twan Schepens
  Roland van Roosmalen (materiaalman)
Afgevaardigde bestuur Lion van Lankveld


Technische commissie (tc@rksvodiliapeel.nl):
Lid Edwin Boeijen
  Roland van Roosmalen
  Aswin Noijen
  Carlos Steenbruggen
  Patrick van Thiel
   
Afgevaardigde bestuur Aron de Groot